Make your own free website on Tripod.com

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INVIERNO 1998

RESULTADOS CATEGORIA JUVENIL B

DAMAS VARONES

50    Libre                  _______ _________
100   Libre                  _______ _________
200   Libre                  _______ _________
400   Libre                  _______ _________
800   Libre                  _______ 
1500  Libre                          _________
100   Espalda                _______ _________
200   Espalda                _______ _________
100   Pecho                  _______ _________
200   Pecho                  _______ _________
100   Mariposa               _______ _________
200   Mariposa               _______ _________
200   Combinado              _______ _________
400   Combinado              _______ _________
4x100 Libre                  _______ _________
4x200 Libre                  _______ _________
4x100 Combinado              _______ _________

50    Libre Damas
1   MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ     28.60     UC
2   ROCIO AGLIATI           29.99     UC
3   VIVIANA AVALOS          30.04     SI
4   STEPHANIE KOBRICH       30.05     AM
5   NICOLE RABY             30.39     VM
6   MAGDALENA ANGULO        30.66     EE
7   NATALIA OSORIO          30.77     AM
8   PAULA ZUÑIGA            30.85     TA
9   ALEJANDRA VALENCIA      30.85     UCH
10  ITSHEL RABI             31.07     SF
11  DANIELA READI           31.12     SI
12  MACARENA KHEDY          31.59     UC
13  MICHELLE GAC            32.15     UC
14  CARLA MANZANO           32.56     AM
Volver al Indice
50    Libre Varones
1   CRISTIAN SOSEMANN       24.31     UC
2   MANFREDO GUERRA         24.59     UC
3   DANIEL LOPEZ            25.76     UC
4   IGNACIO BENGOECHEA      25.79     SI
5   SEBASTIAN CARBONELL     25.96     SI
6   CAMILO NAVARRO          25.97     AM
7   GUSTAVO SEGUEL          26.06     TA
8   CARLOS OSORIO           26.08     UC
9   YERKO CASTILLO          26.08     SI
10  MATIAS DIMITROV         26.26     EE
11  ALBERTO PERUGA          26.39     UC
12  MIGUEL GARRIDO          26.70     UC
13  ERNESTO BERTONATTI      26.74     SI
14  FELIPE ANINAT           26.76     VM
15  RENE MARDONES           26.89     UC
16  ERNESTO HEYER           27.98     TA
17  BENJAMIN JOHNSON        28.01     UC
18  JOSE LUIS MIÑO          28.03     TA
19  ALVARO UBILLA           28.18     TA
20  DIEGO CANDIA            28.57     UC
Volver al Indice
100   Libre Damas
1   MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ     1.02.62   UC
2   FRANCISCA GUERRA        1.04.11   UC
3   STEPHANIE KOBRICH       1.04.93   AM
4   KAREN COOPER            1.05.26   SI
5   VIVIANA AVALOS          1.05.38   SI
6   TAMARA LUCERO           1.05.47   UC
7   NICOLE RABY             1.06.68   VM
8   ALEJANDRA RASSE         1.06.79   UC
9   ROCIO AGLIATI           1.07.02   UC
10  ITSHEL RABI             1.07.61   SF
11  PAULA ZUÑIGA            1.08.66   TA
12  MAGDALENA ANGULO        1.09.42   EE
13  CARLA MANZAN0           1.10.97   AM
Volver al Indice
100   Libre Varones
1   CRISTIAN SOSEMANN          0.53.67   UC
2   DANIEL LOPEZ               0.55.68   UC
3   SEBASTIAN CARBONELL        0.56.02   SI
4   CAMILO NAVARRO             0.56.09   AM
5   GUSTAVO SEGUEL             0.57.13   TA
6   CARLOS OSORIO              0.57.40   UC
7   JOSE PEÑA                  0.58.21   TA
8   ERNESTO BERTONATTI         0.58.83   SI
9   MIGUEL GARRIDO             0.59.29   UC
10  ALBERTO PERUGA             0.59.79   UC
11  MATIAS DIMITROV            1.00.45   EE
12  FELIPE ANINAT              1.01.36   VM
13  DIEGO CANDIA               1.02.56   UC
14  RODRIGO GAJARDO            1.02.72   AM
Volver al Indice
200   Libre Damas
1   FRANCISCA GUERRA           2.15.83   UC
2   STEPHANIE KOBRICH          2.17.90   AM
3   MA JOSE GONZALEZ           2.20.50   UC
4   PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ         2.20.77   SI
5   VIVIANA AVALOS             2.21.76   SI
6   ALEJANDRA RASSE            2.22.98   UC
7   ITSHEL RABI                2.26.25   SF
8   ROCIO AGLIATI              2.26.92   UC
Volver al Indice
200   Libre Varones
1   CHRISTIAN SOSEMANN      1.57.40   UC
2   FELIPE VAN DE WYNGARD   1.59.90   UC
3   ENRIQUE MORANO          2.00.66   SI
4   GIANCARLO ZOLEZZI       2.00.67   SI
5   SEBASTIAN CARBONELL     2.03.70   SI
6   DANIEL LOPEZ            2.03.78   UC
7   YERKO CASTILLO          2.04.65   SI
8   CAMILO NAVARRO          2.05.67   AM
9   OSCAR PEREZ DE ARCE     2.05.69   UC
10  MARIANO CASTILLO        2.05.97   UC
11  GUSTAVO SEQUEL          2.06.66   TA
12  CARLOS OSORIO           2.09.95   UC
13  DIEGO CANDIA            2.13.38   UC
14  RODRIGO GAJARDO         2.15.02   AM
15  ALBERTO PERUGA          2.21.31   UC
16  JOSE LUIS MIÑO          2.22.36   TA
17  ERNESTO HEYER           2.23.00   TA
Volver al Indice
400   Libre Damas
Volver al Indice
400   Libre Varones
Volver al Indice
800   Libre Damas
1   FRANCISCA GUERRA        9.50.97   UC
2   STEPHANIE KOBRICH       9.54.70   AM
3   PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ      10.12.20  SI
4   NATALIA OSORIO          10.30.65  AM
Volver al Indice
1500  Libre Varones
1   GIANCARLO ZOLEZZI          17.03.24  SI
2   MARIANO CASTILLO           17.08.14  UC
3   OSCAR PEREZ DE ARCE        17.43.57  UC
4   JOSE PEÑA                  18.12.06  TA
5   RENE MARDONES              18.19.11  UC
6   DIEGO CANDIA               18.21.85  UC
7   TOMAS BERLINGUER           18.34.57  UC
8   MARIO ARAYA                19.07.71  UC
9   BENJAMIN JOHNSON           19.21.34  UC
Volver al Indice
100   Espalda Damas
Volver al Indice
100   Espalda Varones
Volver al Indice
200   Espalda Damas
Volver al Indice
200   Espalda Varones
1   GIANCARLO ZOLEZZI       2.13.67   SI
2   JOSE PEÑA               2.17.28   TA
3   CARLOS OSORIO           2.22.77   UC
4   TOMAS BERLINGUER        2.24.57   SI
Volver al Indice
100   Pecho Damas
Volver al Indice
100   Pecho Varones
Volver al Indice
200   Pecho Damas
1   HANNAH PASSI               2.56.93   UC
2   ALEJANDRA VALENCIA         2.58.93   UCH
3   MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ         3.16.84.  SI
Volver al Indice
200   Pecho Varones
1   MIGUEL GARRIDO             2.26.69   UC Record
2   RENE MARDONES              2.39.42   UC
3   MARIANO CASTILLO           2.39.44   UC
4   YERKO CASTILLO             2.40.25   SI
5   MARIO ARAYA                2.42.37   UC
6   CONRADO MELI               2.42.79   SI
7   RODRIGO SEPULVEDA          2.48.16   SI
8   SEBASTIAN NUÑEZ            3.04.76   TA
Volver al Indice
100   Mariposa Damas
1   KAREN COOPER               1.09.45   SI
2   TAMARA LUCERO              1.10.46   UC
3   MA JOSE GONZALEZ           1.11.25   UC
4   TATIANA ARAYA              1.13.87   UC
5   MACARENA KHEDY             1.17.76   UC
6   PAULA ZUÑIGA               1.19.60   TA
Volver al Indice
100   Mariposa Varones
Volver al Indice
200   Mariposa Damas
1   TAMARA LUCERO           2.33.91   UC
2   TATIANA ARAYA           2.41.75   U.C
3   KAREN COOPER            2.42.46   S.I
Volver al Indice
200   Mariposa Varones
1   MANFREDO GUERRA         2.04.81   UC Record
2   SEBASTIAN CARBONELL     2.22.50   S.I
Volver al Indice
200   Combinado Damas
1   FRANCISCA GUERRA           2.37.36   UC
2   VIVIANA AVALOS             2.37.40   SI
3   PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ         2.39.74   SI
4   KAREN COOPER               2.45.49   SI
Volver al Indice
200   Combinado Varones
1   MANFREDO GUERRA         2.11.15   UC
2   ENRIQUE MORANO          2.11.60   SI
3   FELIPE VAN DE WYNGARD   2.13.73   UC
4   YERKO CASTILLO          2.17.66   SI
5   IGNACIO BENGOECHEA      2.21.30   SI
6   CAMILO NAVARRO          2.24.51   AM
7   DANIEL LOPEZ            2.25.09   UC
8   OSCAR PEREZ DE ARCE     2.25.92   UC
Volver al Indice
400   Combinado Damas
1   PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ      5.36.99   SI
2   KAREN COOPER            5.43.47   SI
3   TAMARA LUCERO           5.47.64   UC
Volver al Indice
400   Combinado Varones
1   MANFREDO GUERRA         4.37.17   UC
2   FELIPE VAN DE WYNGARD   4.44.80   UC
3   GIANCARLO ZOLEZZI       4.51.12   SI
4   ENRIQUE MORANO          4.55.50   SI
5   IGNACIO BENGOECHEA      4.57.51   SI
6   TOMAS BERLINGUER        5.03.99   SI
7   MARIANO CASTILLO        5.04.78   UC
8   OSCER PEREZ DE ARCE     5.10.62   UC
9   MARIO ARAYA             5.25.88   UC
Volver al Indice
4x100 Libre Damas
1   TAMARA LUCERO, ALEJANDRA RASSE       4.20.46   UC
    FRANCISCA GUERRA, MĒ JOSE GONZALEZ
2   KAREN COOPER, DANIELA READI          4.29.74   SI
    PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ, VIVIANA AVALOS
3   CARLA MANZANO, KATHERINNE KOBRICH    4.34.91   AM
    NATALIA OSORIO, STEPHANIE KOBRICH
Volver al Indice
4x100 Libre Varones
1   DANIEL LOPEZ, FELIPE VAN DE W.    3.39.57   UC
    MANFREDO GUERRA, CHRISTIAN SOSEMANN
2   SEBASTIAN CARBONELL, GIANCARLO ZOL3.41.32   SI
    IGNACIO BENGOECHEA, ENRIQUE MORANO
3   JOSE PEÑA, ERNESTO HEYER          4.01.85   TA
    JOSE MIÑO, GUSTAVO SEGUEL
Volver al Indice
4x200 Libre Damas
1   TAMARA LUCERO,  ALEJANDRA RASSE   9.26.92   UC
    Mē JOSE GONZALES, FRANCISCA GUERRA
2   KAREN COOPER, DANIELA READI       9.44.86   SI
    VIVIANA AVALOS, PATRICIA DOMINGUEZ
3   NATALIA OSORIO, CARLA MANZANO     9.48.76   AM
    KATHERINNE KOBRICH, STEPHANIE KOBRICH
Volver al Indice
4x200 Libre Varones
1   MANFREDO GUERRA, DANIEL LOPEZ        7.58.66   UC Record
    FELIPE V.W. CHRISTIAN SOSEMANN
2   SEBASTIAN CARBONELL, ENRIQUE MORANO  7.59.98   SI
    IGNACIO BENGOECHEA, GIANCARLO ZOLEZZI
3   JOSE PEÑA, ALVARO UBILLA             9.00.11   TA
    GUSTAVO SEGUEL, JOSE MIÑO
Volver al Indice
4x100 Combinado Damas
Volver al Indice
4x100 Combinado Varones
Volver al Indice